Team f√ľr angewandte Psychologie und Organisationsberatung

Referenzen

Eine Auswahl unserer Referenzen
  • Anger Machining GmbH (Mag. Katharina Romeder)
  • ARCUS Sozialnetzwerk gGmbH (Franz Stadlbauer, MAS)
  • ASB Schuldnerberatung (Mag. Maria Kemetm√ľller)
  • Bausparkasse W√ľstenrot (Mag. Johann Gl√ľck)
  • BAWAG P.S.K. (Mag. Mario Lang)
  • Bellaflora (Mag. Alois Wichtl)
  • BeraterInnengruppe Naschmarkt (Mag. Andrea Sanz)
  • BRAU UNION √Ėsterreich AG (Mag. Angelika Mascherbauer)
  • BM:BF Bundesministerium f√ľr Bildung und Frauen (MR Mag. J√ľrgen Horschinegg)
  • Bundesfinanzakademie (Mag. Hans Zank)
  • CTR Carinthian Tech Research (Dr. Alexandra Bretschneider)
  • Di√∂zese Linz (Dr. Sabine Wei√üengruber-Holzer)
  • Eisenbeiss (Mag. Valborg Burgholzer-Kaiser)
  • ELIN AG (Ing.Mag. Herbert Wegleitner und Dipl.Ing. Oskar Kern)
  • Energie AG Ober√∂sterreich (Manfred Ehrlinger)
  • EPOS GmbH (Univ.Prof. Dr. Wolf B√∂hnisch)
  • Erzdi√∂zese Wien (Mag. Thomas V√∂lkerer)
  • EXIT sozial (Elisabeth Rosenmayr)
  • Familiengerichtshilfe Wien (Mag. Doris Andesner)
  • Flughafen Wien AG (Mag. Christoph Lehr)
  • FRITZ EGGER GmbH & Co. OG (Thomas Pointner)
  • Fronius (Mag. Heinz Hackl)
  • Gebauer & Griller Kabelwerke GesmbH (Mag. Daniela Leitner)
  • HUECK Folien GmbH (Ing. Manfred Durstberger)
  • IBG (Mag. Adelheid Bruckm√ľller)
  • Keba AG (Mag. Gerhard Luftensteiner)
  • Klinikum Wels, Akademie f√ľr Gesundheit und Bildung (Pia M. Hofmann)
  • KH Barmherzige Br√ľder Linz (Mag. Romana Gabriel)
  • Land O√Ė (Mag. Helmut Ilk)
  • Landwirtschaftskammer O√Ė (Mag. Johannes H√∂rzenberger)
  • Langzauner GmbH (Erwin Witzmann)
  • LfL Landesverband f√ľr Leistungspr√ľfung und Qualit√§tssicherung (Dipl.Ing. Markus Koblm√ľller)
  • Life Radio (Mag. Christian St√∂gm√ľller)
  • Magistrat Linz (Mag. Brigitta Schmidsberger)
  • Medizinische Universit√§t Wien, Personalentwicklung (Dr. Katharina Mallich, MSc)
  • MIBA Far East PTE Ltd. (Rudolf Amerstorfer)
  • √ĖBB PV (Mag. Marianne Limberger)
  • OBERBANK AG (Dr. Johanna Wasserbauer)
  • O√Ė Sozialhilfeverb√§nde (Mag. Cornelia Altreiter-Windsteiger)
  • OMS Objekt Management Service GmbH (Ing. Anton S√ľss)
  • √ĖROK √Ėsterreichische Raumordnungskonferenz (Mag. Markus Seidl)
  • √Ėsterreichische Sparkassenakademie (Julia Kuderna, MA)
  • Pfeiffer GmbH (Dr. Erich Sch√∂nleitner)
  • Pflege u. Altenbetreuungsschule des Landes O√Ė (Wolfgang Leeb, BScN)
  • PGA Verein f√ľr prophylaktische Gesundheitsarbeit (Mag. Dr. Doris Formann)
  • plan B gem. GmbH (Alexander K√∂nig, MAS)
  • P√∂ttinger Maschinenfabrik (MMag. Dr. Doris Hechenberger)
  • Resch & Frisch (Mag. Katrin Bointner)
  • RHOMBERG Bau AG (Mag. J√ľrgen Jussel)
  • Rosenbauer International AG (Mag. Andreas Berger)
  • SAP √Ėsterreich GmbH (Dr. Christian Arbeiter)
  • Sisando GmbH, Marchtrenk (GF Ing. Helmut Bergmayr)
  • SPAR AG (Mag. Antonia Schiestl)
  • Stiglechner Mineral√∂lhandel (Dr. Elsa Stiglechner)
  • SZL Seniorenzentren Linz (Margit Hafner)
  • Teufelberger (Dipl.Ing. Rudolf Hansl)
  • TGW Logistics Group GmbH (Mag. Georg Kirchmayr)
  • TGW Mechanics GmbH (Dipl.Ing. Christoph Wolkerstorfer)
  • TIGER Coatings GmbH & Co KG (Dipl.Betriebswirt Ralf Schletz)
  • Trodat GmbH (Mag. Peter Hofmann)
  • Trumpf Maschinen Austria (Christine Hiermayer)
  • TU Graz (Dipl.Ing. Dr. Andreas Drumel)
  • TWINCO Ltd, Singapore (Eddie Lim)
  • Umdasch (Mag. Kurt K√∂nig)
  • UNTIS Gruber & Petters GmbH (Mag. Christian Gruber)
  • Veritas Verlags- und HandelsgmbH (Mag. Manfred Meraner)
  • Veterin√§rmedizinische Universit√§t Wien (Dr. Karin Schwertner)
  • Wackerneuson (GF. Johannes Mahringer)